XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

66 2/3m férfi pillangóúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Dimák Dávid1993HÓD-Triatlon és Öttusa SE42.47
2.Király Benedek 1995Mezőtúri Seniorok42.67

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Roland1991Szentesi Delfin ESC45.24

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Stoica Sorin Octavian1984Gold Stars Baia Mare47.84
2.Szabó János1982Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör49.19
3.Csörsz Gergely1982Berettyó Cápák SE1:06.68

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Szabolcs1977Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 42.66
2.Tamus Zoltán1981Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub45.92
3.Pincési Balázs1981Budafóka SE49.59
4.Dr. Tari Béla1979Békéscsabai Senior50.20
5.Király Balázs1977Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör1:02.75

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Raffai Roland1973Szombathelyi Sportközpont és Sportiskola Nonprofit Kft 40.15
2.Bódi Szabolcs1975Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE43.85
3.Bohos Tamás1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 47.13
4.Revuczky Mátyás1972Budafóka SE1:03.85

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint41.62
2.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE44.55
3.Szabó György 1970Budafóka SE49.58
4.Szakács András1968Budapesti Delfinek Szenior 52.79

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nilsson Stefan1964Törökbálint41.98
2.Kripkó Zoltán1965Egri Senior Úszó-Klub44.99
3.Gyuráki Attila1966BVSC 48.82
4.Rákhely Béla1966Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 52.01
5.Csirmaz Sándor1966Békéscsabai Senior52.93
6.Farkas Árpád1963Szeder SC54.15

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Legeza László dr.1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula46.44
2.Jurák Árpád1961Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club49.49
3.Beák Attila1957Törökbálint52.63

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza52.89
2.Batta dr. Gyula1953Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub1:03.25

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Csaba Gábor1947Törökbálint1:05.16

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bögös László1946Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:14.21

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Melkuhn Dezső1938Szentesi Delfin ESC1:24.91

Vissza